spacer.png, 0 kB

students siebi 


ჯანდაცვის ფაკულტეტი

სპეციალობა – სამკურნალო


I კურსი


  1.  	არობელიძე 	მაია თენგიზის ასული
  2.  	ასაბავილი 	ანა დომენტის ასული
  3.  	ბურნაძე დავით 	კობას ძე
  4.  	გონაშვილი 	დავით გელას ძე
  5.  	გულბიანი 	ვერა სოგრათის ასული
  6.  	ვარდანიძე 	კონსტანტინე ალექსანდრეს 	ძე  	
  7.  	კვანტალიანი 	არჩილ ნუგზარის ძე
  8.  	კუპრაშვილი 	მაია ნუგზარის ასული
  9.  	ლეკვეიშვილი 	გიორგი ამირანის ძე
  10.  	მეზურნიშვილი 	ვარდენ რომანის ძე
  11.  	მეტრეველი 	ანნა გიორგის ასული
  12.  	მოდებაძე 	აქსანა გურამის ასული
  13.  	ნანიშვილი 	თამარ ბადრის ასული
  14.  	ნარიაშვილი 	ნონა გელას ასული
  15.  	ოქრუაშვილი 	თათია ზურაბის ასული
  16.  	საჯაია 	დიმიტრი დანელის 	ძე
  17.  	სვანიშვილი 	ელენე ნოდარის ასული
  18.  	ცხადაძე 	ირაკლი სერგოს ძე
  19.  	ხებრელაშვილი 	ანა ნოდარის ასული
  20.  	ჯოლბორდი 	მერი გიორგის ასული

II კურსი  

  1.  	ბაკურაძე 	ლია პაატას ასული
  2.  	ბრეგვაძე 	ანნა თამაზის ასული
  3.  	ბრეგვაძე 	ნათია თეიმურაზის ასული
  4.  	გობრონიძე 	იოსებ ბადრის ძე
  5.  	დარასელია 	ლექსო ფელიქსის ძე
  6.  	ელიავა ირინა 	ვაჟას ასული
  7.  	ვენჯელაშვილი 	ნინო შოთას ასული
  8.  	კალანდაძე 	ნატო დავითის ასული
  9.  	კაპანაძე 	ზურაბ ჯიმშერის ძე
  10.  	მაჩაიძე 	მანანა
  11.  	ნარმანია 	თამარ ჯუმბერის ასული
  12.  	ოქროპილაშვილი 	გიორგი თემურის ძე
  13.  	რაქვიაშვილი 	გურამ რომანის ძე
  14.  	ყორიაული 	ლაშა მალხაზის ძე
  15.  	ჭეიშვილი 	გაგა რამაზის ძე
  16.  	ჭრელაშვილი 	ზურაბ როლანდის ძე  	
  17.  	ჯანაშია თამარ 	თეიმურაზის ასული





III კურსი  

  1.  	აბრამიშვილი 	ლალი ბადრის ასული
  2.  	ბადასიანი 	აიკ 	ედუარდის ძე
  3.  	გაბისონია 	თამარ გელას ასული
  4.  	კევლიშვილი 	ნატალია რომანის ასული
  5.  	კუკავა ნათია 	გოჩას ასული
  6.  	მაჭარაშვილი 	სალომე იოსების ასული
  7.  	მეშველიანი 	მაგდა
  8.  	ნავროზაშვილი 	ნატალი დიმიტრის ასული
  9.  	რამიშვილი 	სალომე სიმონის ასული
  10.  	ფანცულაია 	კონსტანტინე ოლეგის ძე
  11.  	ფიფია გოჩა 	გოჩას ძე
  12.  	ყორიაული 	მარიამ მალხაზის ასული
  13.  	შამბეშოვი 	მარიამ  პაატას ასული
  14.  	ჩიტაია ლევან 	ბადრის ძე
  15.  	ჭიღლაძე 	დიანა 	ამირანის ასული
  16.  	ხურციძე მაკა 	გოჩას ასული

IV კურსი  

  1.  	ახობაძე 	ნინო იოსების ასული
  2.  	ბარძიმაძე 	აზა თეიმურაზის ასული
  3.  	ბიტაროვი 	რომანი ვლადიმერის ძე
  4.  	გეწაძე 	სოფიო ავთანდილი ასული
  5.  	გიგოლაშვილი 	საბა ავთანდილის ძე
  6.  	გოგოლიძე 	ქეთევან თემურის ასული
  7.  	გულიაშვილი 	იზოლდა ტარიელის ასული
  8.  	ექონია ნინო 	ოთარის ასული
  9.  	ვარდიაშვილი 	რომეო ზაქროს ძე
  10.  	კაზარიანი 	არუსიაკ გარეგინის ასული
  11.  	ლაღიაშვილი 	მიხეილ გიორგის ძე
  12.  	ლიპარტელიანი 	ნინო რევაზის ასული
  13.  	მამედოვა 	სევინჯა ნაზიმის ასული
  14.  	მაჭარაშვილი 	სოფიკო გიორგის ასული
  15.  	მინდიაშვილი 	სოფიო ჯონის ასული
  16.  	ქაბზინაძე 	ანა ილიას ასული
  17.  	ქობალავა 	მიხეილი პეტრეს ძე
  18.  	შავიშვილი 	შოთა ამირანის ძე  	
  19.  	ჩაგუნავა 	ნინო მერაბის ასული
  20.  	ხუციშვილი 	ნატალია იოსების ასული
  21.  	ჯავახიშვილი 	შორენა ბესიკის ასული












V კურსი

  1.  	ავრამოვი 	იულია ალბერტის ასული
  2.  	ბარბაქაძე 	მარიკა ოთარის ასული
  3.  	ბენდელიანი 	ქეთევან დავითის ასული
  4.  	ბეჟიაშვილი 	ავთანდილ ხვიჩას ძე
  5.  	ბერიძე თეა
  6.  	გიორგაძე 	მარინა ალბერტის ასული
  7.  	დათუაშვილი 	ნათია
  8.  	დევდარიანი 	ნათია ბიძინას ასული
  9.  	ენდელაძე 	მერი იურის ასული
  10.  	თოდუა ალმა 	ნოდარის ასული
  11.  	კაპანაძე 	მანანა თენგიზის ასული
  12.  	კვარაცხელია 	ელისო რევაზის ასული
  13.  	ლილუაშვილი 	ეკატერინე
  14.  	მენთეშაშვილი 	მარიამ დავითის ასული
  15.  	მეფარიშვილი 	ნათია ტარიელის ასული
  16.  	მიქაია ნინო 	ელგუჯას ასული
  17.  	პაპასკირი 	სუსანა
  18.  	ჟორდანია 	ლევან ბესიკის ძე
  19.  	ტატუაშვილი 	თეა სერგოს 	ასული
  20.  	ურუშაძე 	მარინე ნიკიფორეს ასული
  21.  	ფაცია 	ბელა ვახტანგის ასული
  22.  	ფაცია ლიკა 	ვახტანგის ასული
  23.  	ფიფია იანე 	კონსტანტინეს ძე
  24.  	ქარჩავა ნანა 	დაზმირის ასული
  25.  	ქურასბედიანი 	ციცო გურჯანის ასული
  26.  	შერმადინი 	თეონა რამაზის ასული
  27.  	შოთაევა ალისა 	გივის ასული
  28.  	ჩახაია შმაგი 	გარსევანის ძე
  29.  	წიქარიშვილი 	ირმა როინის ასული
  30.  	წულაია ნანა 	მურთაზის ასული
  31.  	ჭამიაშვილი 	ქეთევან თენგიზის ასული






















VI კურსი

  1.  	აკიშბაია 	თამარ იგორის ასული
  2.  	ანთაძე თამარ 	ნიკოლოზის ასული
  3.  	ბაქრაძე 	მიხეილ თეიურაზის ძე
  4.  	ბოსტანჯიევი 	კონსტსნტინე სარიბეკის ძე
  5.  	გელაშვილი 	ქეთევან ელდარის ასული
  6.  	გოგობერიშვილი 	ლია შალვას ასული
  7.  	დვალაძე 	ქეთევანი ვლადიმერის ასული
  8.  	დვალაძე 	ქრისტინე ვლადიმერის ასული
  9.  	დვალი ლალი 	ჯუმბერის ასული
  10.  	ზოტოვი ლია 	ვაჟას ასული
  11.  	თავდიშვილი 	თამილა
  12.  	თოდუა გიორგი 	ალბერტის ძე  	
  13.  	კაპანაძე 	ალექსანდრე ვასილის ძე
  14.  	კარაბეკიანი 	ტატევიკ აზატის ასული
  15.  	კუჭავა ელისაბედ 	კონსტანტინეს ასული
  16.  	ლაბაძე ლალი 	თამაზია ასული
  17.  	მაზმანოვი 	ცირა ომარის ასული
  18.  	მეგრელიძე 	ცისანა რამინის ასული  	
  19.  	მერაბიშვილი 	ნინო ნოდარის ასული
  20.  	მურუსიძე 	ნინო გივის ასული
  21.  	ნემსაძე ლია 	გურამის ასული
  22.  	რაზმაძე ციალა 	ტარიელის ასული  	
  23.  	სვიანაძე 	ირაკლი როინის ძე  	
  24.  	სიხარულიძე 	თინათინ მიხეილის ასული
  25.  	ფაჩუაშვილი 	მაგდა ზაზას ასული
  26.  	ქვრივიშვლი 	ქეთევან 	თეიმურაძის ასული
  27.  	ყიფშიძე 	ხათუნა დავითის ასული
  28.  	შუბითიძე 	ნატალია ზურაბის ასული
  29.  	ჩხეიძე ირაკლი 	თეიმურაზის ძე
  30.  	წიკლაური 	გიორგი ამირანის ძე
  31.  	ხარბედია 	ზეინაბ ედემის ასული
  32.  	ჯღირაძე 	დიმიტრი თეიმურაზის ძე
 
Copyright © All rights reserved. Webmaster: Akaki Gelashvili